LA VIE DU CLUB

Recherchez

logo web-bretagne.fr

Espace membres

 

                  Résultats Foulées Noyalaises 10 kms

 

arrivée nom club catégorie temps individuel
1 FERNANDEZ Tony JAMG HV1 0:33:53
2 GUILLEMOT Franck Decathlon RENNES HS 0:34:04
3 BELLEC Anthony TEAM DE L'ESPOIR GEDIMAT QUEMABRI HS 0:36:30
4 JAMET Loïc RENNES HS 0:37:41
5 LE BORGNE Erwan ATHLETISME PAYS PONTIVY HV1 0:37:54
6 HUCHON Eric COUREURS DES AJONCS MALGUENAC HV1 0:37:58
7 FLEHO Mathieu S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC HJ 0:38:09
8 OLLIVRO Erwan TEAM DE L'ESPOIR HS 0:39:33
9 JOSSE Philippe PLEMET HV1 0:40:04
10 GOULVEN Nicolas RELAYEURS DU BLAVET/ ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER HS 0:40:15
11 LE BORGNE Frédéric GUERN HV1 0:40:22
12 LE LOUARN Nicolas BEAUD HS 0:40:39
13 L E FRÊNE François TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS HS 0:40:49
14 MOY David ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HV1 0:41:01
15 LE MARCHAND Jerome AS 22 LOUDEAC HS 0:41:18
16 LE BOURHIS Sylvain COURIR A ST AVé HV1 0:41:37
17 LABOUERE Philippe ESCAPADE MALESTROIT HV2 0:41:43
18 LAUNAY Benoit TEAM DE L ESPOIR HS 0:42:08
19 VICAUD Jean-Pierre ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HV1 0:42:31
20 DUMONT Christian VERNEUIL AC HV1 0:42:34
21 LE BRETON Romain ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HS 0:42:39
22 RAULT Régis SAINT BARNABE HV1 0:42:44
23 LE QUELLENEC Alain RELAYEUR DU BLAVET HV1 0:42:52
24 LE BREGENT Fabrice QUEVEN ATHLETISME HV1 0:43:01
25 LE CROM Philippe AS 22 LOUDEAC HV2 0:43:02
26 RIO Régis CM TRIATHLON HS 0:43:26
27 FLEHO Serge S/L ATHLETISME /LOUDEAC HV1 0:43:33
28 TOULLEC André RELAYEURS DU BLAVET HV3 0:43:34
29 TEINAURI Samuel CSC3 HS 0:43:37
30 LE TOQUIN Mickaël MOREAC HV1 0:43:53
31 LE BUHAN Thierry SPORT NATURE HV1 0:44:03
32 BOUCHAMA Yves CIMA AURAY HV3 0:44:04
33 TANGUY Didier COUREUR DES AJONCS HV2 0:44:05
34 FORGET Erwan SPORT NATURE DE SAINT THURIAU HV1 0:44:22
35 HIVERT Stéphane REGUINY HV1 0:44:38
36 BAYON Christophe AS 22 LOUDEAC HV1 0:44:50
37 THOMAZO Frédéric PONTIVY HS 0:44:51
38 LE GOUELLEC Christian SAINT CARADEC HV2 0:44:56
39 GUEZO Bertrand çA TROTTE à LA MOTTE HV1 0:44:58
40 ROUZIC Sébastien TEAM DE L'ESPOIR LOUDEAC HS 0:45:03
41 LE TENNIER Christian ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HV1 0:45:09
41 LE BRIS Olivier ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HV2 0:45:10
43 CONOIR Alexandre ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HS 0:45:10
44 TIREL Gwenael TEAM DE L'ESPOIR HV1 0:45:13
45 GARGAM Patrick COURIR à CHATEAULIN HV2 0:45:21
46 BOTLAND Marina ENDURANCE Shop Lorient FS 0:45:27
47 LE MOUEL Christian NOYAL-PONTIVY HV3 0:45:32
48 JEGADO Nicolas AHB HS 0:45:36
49 GRANDEAU Yohann NANCY HS 0:45:44
50 GOUDIN Clémence BAUD KORRIG'ENDURANCE FJ 0:45:44
51 TREHOREL Alain AS POMMERET HV3 0:45:47
52 SOHIER Yoann NOYAL-PONTIVY HS 0:45:50
53 LE ROUX FLAGEUL Mickaêl ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HS 0:45:53
54 LE MAUR Fabien ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HS 0:45:58
55 KERGUIDUFF Jean Yves TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE HV2 0:46:05
56 MAUJARRET Yann LOUDEAC HJ 0:46:31
57 GUERRIER Yoann MOREAC HV1 0:46:43
58 JAMMES Sylvie LES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET FV2 0:46:52
59 GUILLEMET Christian SAINT THURIAU HV1 0:46:54
60 FAVENNEC Isabelle ATHLé PAYS LORIENT FV2 0:47:04
61 ROUAUD Pierre yves ESEM PLOERMEL HV2 0:47:05
62 ROPERT Yannick BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS HV1 0:47:06
63 MANDART Gaetan ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HS 0:47:09
64 DANIEL Pascal NANTES HV1 0:47:11
65 PICOT Eric ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HV1 0:47:11
66 GAUTHIER Sébastien LA FERRIèRE HV1 0:47:38
67 DUPRE Stéphane ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HV1 0:47:41
68 LIENARD Laurent SORT NATURE ST THURIAU HV1 0:47:50
69 LE BOT Samuel NOYAL-PONTIVY HS 0:47:51
70 MALESTROIT Eric AS 22 LOUDEAC HV1 0:47:52
71 GUILLEMOT Fabienne RELAYEURS BLAVET FV1 0:48:04
72 LE CORNEC Katia ADN NOYAL PONTIVY FV1 0:48:18
73 LE MERCIER Michel ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HV1 0:48:19
74 RAGEAU Bruno JA MELESSE HV1 0:48:20
75 PATISSIER Joselito VERTOU HS 0:48:30
76 LE MAGOUROU Jacky LES NOUNOURS HV1 0:48:55
77 MALABOEUF Loïc BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS HV1 0:49:01
78 ANGOUJARD Cyril TRAIL DU BLUES-LA CHEZE HV2 0:49:11
79 PAISTEL Myriam ADN NOYAL PONTIVY FV1 0:49:16
80 LE PIOUFFE Philippe PLEMET HV2 0:49:21
81 DUVAL Thomas PONTIVY HS 0:49:42
82 ROLLAND John PONTIVY HV1 0:49:52
83 AUDO Hervé BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS HV2 0:49:58
84 PESTEL Ludovic TEAM DE L'ESPOIR HS 0:50:02
85 THEBAULT Christelle ADN NOYAL PONTIVY FV1 0:50:19
86 BOUFFANDEAU Laurent PONTIVY   HV2 0:50:20
87 JOUNOT Loïc NOYAL-PONTIVY HV1 0:50:27
88 BEAUREPAIRE Sylvain NOYAL-PONTIVY HS 0:50:34
89 SYZ Yann LORIENT HV1 0:50:45
90 LE ROPERT Franck JOSSELIN HV1 0:50:52
91 LE RAT Suzanne INDIVIDUEL FV2 0:51:01
92 LE HO David SAINT BARNABE HS 0:51:04
93 CONNAN Jimmy NOYAL-PONTIVY HV2 0:51:11
94 GILLARD Sylvie NAIZIN FV1 0:51:13
95 LE LAYO Lydie ENDURANCE SHOP FV1 0:51:25
96 MAUJARRET Nicolas LOUDEAC HV2 0:51:29
97 COBIGO Yves ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HV1 0:51:33
98 BRONSARD Nicolas ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HV1 0:51:34
99 ELY Laurence COURIR à CHATEAULIN FV2 0:51:40
100 LE FORESTIER Pascal PONTIVY HV1 0:51:42
101 ALLANIC Gwenael MALGUENAC HS 0:52:07
102 JAFFRY Cécile ACRLP PONTIVY FV1 0:52:10
103 NICOLAS Alain ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HV2 0:52:33
104 NICOLAS Amélie ADN NOYAL PONTIVY FS 0:52:34
105 PICHARD Philippe TRAIL BLUZ LA CHEZE HV3 0:52:53
106 LE JOSSEC Christelle PLUMELIAU FS 0:52:57
107 KERGUEN Christian ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HV1 0:52:58
108 LE GUELLAUD Stéphane PONTIVY HV1 0:53:07
109 MAHIEUX Jean Pierre CREDIN HV2 0:53:22
110 ANGOUJARD Anne TRAIL DU BLUES-LA CHEZE FV2 0:53:29
111 THOMAS Christian LOCMINE HV3 0:53:32
112 COUTANT Sophie NOYAL-PONTIVY FV1 0:53:35
113 AUDURIER Philippe LOUDEAC HV2 0:53:41
114 LE GUYADER Aimé ALCP CARHAIX HV3 0:53:41
115 GREHAL Françoise JA MELESSE FV3 0:54:01
116 GUILLERMIC Eric AVRIL HV2 0:54:04
117 LAUDRIN Patricia PONTIVY TRIATLHON FV2 0:54:07
118 UPTON Alan TSA RUNNING HV3 0:54:25
119 NICOLAS Loïc LES NOUNOURS HV1 0:54:46
120 RAMARIN Jean-Claude ALH LOUDEAC HV3 0:54:48
121 GANTIEZ Philippe ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HV2 0:54:48
122 LEMASSON Anne-Kristell SAINT GERAND FV1 0:54:50
123 LEMASSON Olivier SAINT GERAND HV1 0:54:52
124 PALARIC Jean Louis TKB PONTIVY HV2 0:54:58
125 LE CORRE Jean Michel TKB PONTIVY HV1 0:54:59
126 FOUCAULT Laurent ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HV1 0:55:00
127 CORBIER Régis NOYAL-PONTIVY HS 0:55:00
128 MAHE Yannick NOYAL-PONTIVY HV1 0:55:00
129 COLLIN Laurent PLUMELIN HV1 0:55:01
130 BERNARD David TVS LE 19 JUIN (GUERN 56) HV1 0:55:01
131 BROUAZIN Véronique PENGUILY FV2 0:55:08
132 LE NOUAIL Isabelle PLUMELIAU FV1 0:55:20
133 CORBEL Johny INDIVIDUEL HV2 0:55:22
134 LE RAY Bérangère ROHAN FS 0:55:36
135 THOMAS Pierrick LOUDEAC HV3 0:55:41
136 LE SCIELLOUR Eric MELRAND HV2 0:56:00
137 LE RUYET Martine MELRAND FV2 0:56:02
138 LE GUENNEC Elisabeth ADN NOYAL PONTIVY FV2 0:56:11
139 GUILLARD Nathalie ADN NOYAL PONTIVY FS 0:56:19
140 QUETTE Pierre Marc AS 22 LOUDEAC HV3 0:56:33
141 NICOLAS Ewen (Cadet) LES NOUNOURS HJ 0:57:31
142 SABLE Hervé LES NOUNOURS HV2 0:57:32
143 COURANT Emmanuel ESCADRON PONTIVY HV2 0:57:59
144 HOLLE Jean Benoit CSLG PONTIVY HV2 0:58:00
145 HEBERT Jérome ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HV2 0:58:01
146 LAVENANT Stéphanie NOYAL-PONTIVY FV2 0:58:05
147 GAILLARD Philippe REGUINY HV1 0:58:36
148 LE POUEZARD Anne-Marie COURIR A GUENIN FV2 0:58:43
149 LE GALLO Christophe NOYAL-PONTIVY HV1 0:58:55
150 ROBIN Christophe SAINT GONNERY HV1 0:59:54
151 NOZAHIC Lydia BAUD FV1 1:01:50
152 LE DIMMEET Yolande LES FOULEES DE PENKENSTEN FV3 1:02:43
153 RECOURIO Guillaume ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HS 1:03:04
154 COLIN Adele ADN NOYAL PONTIVY FS 1:06:28
155 LE GOUGUEC Laurent TREGUEUX ATHLETISME HV2 1:06:28
156 GOURIN Joël GAG GUIDEL HV3 1:06:29