LA VIE DU CLUB

Recherchez

logo web-bretagne.fr

Espace membres

08/05/15

 

 

FOULEES NOYALAISES

5 kms

85 arrivants

 

 

nom club catégorie temps individuel arrivée
LE CLERE ANTHONY SHOBI SPORT QUEVEN HS 0:17:04 1
CADIOU LAURENT QUIMPER ATHLETISME HS 0:17:13 2
DEMAY FABRICE PONTIVY HS 0:17:20 3
LE FUR Hugo ACRLP HCA 0:18:10 4
LE SAEC BENOIT APPONTIVY HCA 0:18:24 5
COLLEN THIERRY JA MELESSE HV1 0:18:30 6
LE SAUX CAMILLE FEREL HCA 0:18:46 7
NICOLAS DAVID US LIFFRE HS 0:18:47 8
LE CLEZIO MAELAN APPONTIVY HMI 0:19:10 9
GUEGAN Erwan LE SOURN HV1 0:19:14 10
VITRE LILIAN  APPONTIVY HMI 0:19:24 11
LEPINE PHILIPPE PGAC HV1 0:19:30 12
TASSET BENOÏT APPONTIVY HMI 0:19:36 13
SADOU MORGAN PAUL HS 0:19:37 14
GAUTIER TIERNVAEL ST GERAND HMI 0:19:39 15
FLOCH Jean-Marc GUINGAMP HV1 0:19:46 16
ADAM Yoann JA MELESSE HV1 0:19:51 17
MAILLARD LAURENT  SPORT AVENTURE HV2 0:19:58 18
STEPHAN CLEMENT APPONTIVY HMI 0:20:04 19
LINDREC Gilles ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HV2 0:20:21 20
LE BIHAN Gaetan ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HS 0:20:29 21
BOUSSARD TANGUY JA MELESSE HV1 0:20:43 22
LE TULZO Patrick APPONTIVY HV2 0:21:01 23
LE TENNIER CORENTIN APPONTIVY HCA 0:21:15 24
LE GUENNEC OREGANE APPONTIVY FCA 0:21:24 25
CORDUAN Loïc TREGEUX HV2 0:21:27 26
MONNERAY Pierrick ESEM HV2 0:22:08 27
LE BAUD SAMUEL NOYAL-PONTIVY HMI 0:22:28 28
CRAFF Philippe GLOMEL HV1 0:22:48 29
LE CALLOCH MICKAEL GUELTAS HS 0:22:59 30
LE TURNIER Lorenn COLPO ATHLé PLAISIR FCA 0:23:40 31
LE BRESTEC THOMAS NOYAL-PONTIVY HCA 0:23:53 32
AUDO Morann A P PONTIVY FMI 0:23:55 33
COBIGO YVES ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY HV1 0:23:57 34
AUDO Christelle ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY FV1 0:24:00 35
GUEGAN Céline LE SOURN FV1 0:24:09 36
PIERRE-PRIE Christelle ATHLé PAYS PONTIVY FV1 0:24:22 37
LE TURNIER Georges COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR HV3 0:24:34 38
MAILLARD MICHELLE SPORT AVENTURE FV1 0:24:51 39
BLOCHET Alexandre HEMONSTOIR HMI 0:25:42 40
BLOCHET Eric HéMONSTOIR HV1 0:25:43 41
LAVAZAY WILFRID BJB HV1 0:25:52 41
LE FLOC Paulette CREDIN FV1 0:26:00 43
LE BRESTEC ANNE PLOUGONVELIN FS 0:26:05 44
FOULGOC MARYSE NOYAL-PONTIVY FV1 0:27:40 45
LAVAZAY VALERIE BJB FV1 0:27:43 46
LE TARNEC LYDIA REGUINY FS 0:27:49 47
LE BORGNE Christelle ADN NOYAL PONTIVY FV1 0:27:55 48
LAVENANT STEPHANIE NOYAL-PONTIVY FV1 0:28:16 49
COLLEN MAELYNN ACHV  FCA 0:28:17 50
LE GUELAUD STEPHANE PONTIVY HV1 0:28:28 51
GUEHENNEUX EMMANUELLE ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY FS 0:28:45 52
LE BRESTEC Jerome SPORT ET FORME PLUVIGNER HS 0:28:55 53
LE GUENNEC NATHALIE ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY FV1 0:29:15 54
HAMON SABINE NOYAL-PONTIVY FV1 0:29:15 55
GACHARD SYLVIE ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY FV1 0:29:18 56
BERNAT Valérie GUIDEL FV2 0:29:55 57
GUILLAUME MARGOT PONTIVY FMI 0:30:02 58
LE CORRONC MAEL APPONTIVY HMI 0:30:03 59
COLLEN LENA ACHV  FMI 0:30:15 60
MIGNARD SUZANNE ROHAN FCA 0:30:37 61
DUAULT Christelle ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY FV1 0:30:37 62
LE BORGNE Fleur AP PONTIVY FCA 0:30:38 63
LE BOT CELINE REGUINY FS 0:31:26 64
OLIVO BEATRICE REGUINY FV1 0:31:29 65
LE MERCIER CHRISTIAN PONTIVY HV1 0:31:29 66
LE COQ JOEL NAIZIN HV2 0:31:34 67
HENRY NOLWENN QUIMPER FJU 0:31:36 68
JEGO VERONIQUE CREDIN FV1 0:31:56 69
CONOIR DELPHINE ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY FS 0:32:20 70
CADIC Louis ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HV2 0:32:21 71
COLLEN MURIELLE JA MELESSE FV1 0:32:46 72
HEMERY YOHANN NOYAL-PONTIVY HCA 0:33:27 73
LANGEVILLIER JEROME GUELTAS HS 0:33:28 74
LE NAGARD Annick  ADN NOYAL PONTIVY FV3 0:34:11 75
FRANCOIS CINDY NAIZIN FS 0:35:28 76
LE BRIS Maëlle   FJU 0:35:28 77
MANDON Fanny PLEMET FES 0:35:33 78
FRANCOIS FREDERIC NAIZIN HS 0:35:37 79
LOUICHE Julien ACRLP HES 0:35:38 80
LE GROS MORGANE NOYAL-PONTIVY FMI 0:36:10 81
LE CAILLEC MELINA NOYAL-PONTIVY FMI 0:36:11 82
JOSUE LOUIS GUELTAS HS 0:37:55 83
LE MOUEL JACQUES NAIZIN HV1 0:37:57 84
ALLANO Patrick   HS 0:42:55 85

 

 

10 kms

194 arrivants

 

 

nom club catégorie temps individuel arrivée
GUILLO Ludovic UA LANGUEUX HS 0:33:55 1
FURIC Steven SHOBI SPORT HS 0:34:27 2
GUINIO Thierry INDIVIDUEL HV1 0:35:32 3
GAUTIER  Sébastien ACRLP LOCMINE HV1 0:35:55 4
LAUNAY Antoine E.S.E.M HE 0:35:56 5
GONEZ Simon IND HS 0:35:57 6
OLIVIERO Florent AC PLESCOP HS 0:35:59 7
LOUICHE Julioen ACRLP HE 0:36:17 8
LE NY Paul SAINT-AVé HS 0:36:42 9
PERRON Lionel BAUD HS 0:36:48 10
JOURDEN Joël AS BEGARD HV2 0:37:16 11
LE BORGNE Erwan ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY HV1 0:37:39 12
LE BELLER Bruno BAUD KORRIG' ENDURANCE HV2 0:37:43 13
RIO Stéphane ACRLP LOCMINé HV1 0:37:45 14
VICAUD Jean-Pierre ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HV1 0:38:32 15
LE BORGNE Loann APP HJ 0:38:49 16
RAUL Philippe SPORT NATURE LE SOURN HV1 0:38:59 17
ALLORY Pierrick CHÂTEAUGIRON HS 0:39:24 18
LE MERCIER Michel ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HV1 0:39:24 19
MOY David ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HV1 0:39:30 20
BLANDEAU Marc ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HS 0:39:34 21
COLLEN Thierry JA MELESSE HV1 0:39:45 22
LE CLANCHE Guenael FOULéES PENQUESTEN HV1 0:40:10 23
HOUSSEL Laurent EVMA HV2 0:40:40 24
CARAFRAY Jean Paul E.S.E.M HV3 0:40:45 25
BELMARD David IND HV1 0:41:05 26
ROBIC Philippe CHEVREUIL DU PAYS POURLET HV2 0:41:12 27
LE SAUX Jean-Charles IND HV2 0:41:20 28
COBIGO Thierry GOURIN TRIATHLON DUATHLON HV1 0:41:35 29
LE FRENE Yvon ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HV2 0:41:37 30
POULAIN Arnaud NOYAL-PONTIVY HS 0:41:42 31
PIERRE Tangui IND HS 0:42:04 32
MANDART Gaétan ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HS 0:42:07 33
LEMERCIER jean- Daniel JA MELESSE HV1 0:42:20 34
Rault Régis IND HV1 0:42:25 35
BONNEC Michel CIMA HV2 0:42:28 36
GAUTHIER Sébastien LA FERRIèRE HV1 0:42:32 37
RAGEAU Bruno JA MELESSE HV1 0:42:40 38
DESBOIS Patrice JA MELESSE HV1 0:42:42 39
HIVERT Stéphane REGUINY HV1 0:42:47 40
JOSSE Philippe TEAM DE L'ESPOIR LOUDEAC HV1 0:42:51 41
MONNERAY Pierrick ESEM HV2 0:42:58 41
LE GOUELLEC Christian IND HV1 0:43:03 43
LE RUYET Philippe TKB Pontivy HV1 0:43:07 44
LE DEVEHAT Dominique CHEVREUIL DU PAYS POURLET HV1 0:43:07 45
CHEREL Pierre ESCAPADE MALESTROIT HV3 0:43:08 46
BACHA Marc NEULLIAC HV2 0:43:24 47
FOURNEL Jean-Marc LANGUEUX HV3 0:43:34 48
LE MOULLAC Régis NOYAL-PONTIVY HS 0:43:38 49
LORCY David BADEN HV1 0:43:42 50
LE BRIS Olivier ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HV2 0:43:43 51
NICOLAS Alain ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HV2 0:43:45 52
GUEZO Bertrand çA TROTTE à LA MOTTE HV1 0:43:46 53
GUILLANIC Laurence CAS Inguiniel FV1 0:43:49 54
LALLENEC Christian ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HV1 0:43:52 55
CAREL Yvon COUREURS DES AJONCS HV3 0:43:54 56
GREBONVAL Jean Marc ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HV1 0:43:56 57
BRONSARD Nicolas ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY HV1 0:43:58 58
LE TENNIER Christian ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HV2 0:43:58 59
KERGUEN Christian ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HV1 0:43:59 60
RENARD Alain TSA HV2 0:44:00 61
LE CUNFF Guillaume BUBRY HS 0:44:01 62
BOUVARD Bruno JA MELESSE HS 0:44:03 63
LEGRAIN Thierry HENNEBONT HV1 0:44:07 64
PALARIC Jean-Louis TKB Pontivy HV2 0:44:14 65
LE GUYADER Dominique IND PONTIVY HV2 0:44:15 66
BENNACER Ahmed charly INDIVIDUEL ST JEAN-BRéVELAY HV2 0:44:18 67
LE DOUARIN Régis RANCE JOGGING HV1 0:44:22 68
MASSONI Nicolas MACADAN Pont scorf HS 0:44:23 69
LE SAUCE Laurent ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HS 0:44:29 70
VICENTE Michel INDIVIDUEL GUéGON HV1 0:44:30 71
LE MOUEL Christian IND HV2 0:44:32 72
CONOIR Alexandre ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HS 0:44:36 73
VITRE Luc ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HV2 0:44:45 74
LE BOT DAVID IND HS 0:44:53 75
PERRON Marc NOYAL-PONTIVY HV1 0:45:10 76
LE BLEVEC Jean Claude IND HV2 0:45:21 77
FAVENNEC Isabelle ATHLé PAYS LORIENT FV2 0:45:22 78
RAFFRAY Ludovic LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT HV1 0:45:23 79
LE MARECHAL Martial MACADAM PONT-SCORFF HV1 0:45:24 80
PUREN Lydia MACADAM FS 0:45:27 81
ROBIC Christophe ASSE HV1 0:45:28 82
LE CLEZIO Ludovic ROHAN HS 0:45:34 83
LE PEUTREC Charles NEULLIAC HV3 0:45:36 84
LE TARNEC Gilles SARLP Locminé HV2 0:45:40 85
LE NAGARD Pascal TEAM DE L'ESPOIR LOUDEAC CAS INGUINIEL  HV1 0:46:00 86
BEUREL Christophe IND HS 0:46:02 87
CHAPEL Franck NOYAL-PONTIVY HV1 0:46:08 88
BERNIZET Magali ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY FS 0:46:08 89
PASCO Patrice Locminé HV2 0:46:10 90
LE DAIN Maxim IND HJ 0:46:11 91
RAULT Yvan NOYAL-PONTIVY HV1 0:46:12 92
LE TUTOUR Christian IND HV1 0:46:26 93
DUGUE Patrice JA MELESSE HV1 0:46:38 94
GOUDIN Clémence BAUD KORRIG'ENDURANCE FCA 0:46:41 95
AUFFRET Joël AS 22 LOUDEAC HV2 0:46:44 96
LE FRANC Simon IND HS 0:46:44 97
PERU Guenael IND HS 0:46:48 98
RAGEAU Bénédicte JA MELESSE FV1 0:47:07 99
LE CORNEC Katia ADN NOYAL PONTIVY FV1 0:47:09 100
BAUDET Mathieu ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HS 0:47:11 101
GUILLOUX Carole NOYAL-PONTIVY FS 0:47:15 102
COLLET Gérard INDIVIDUELLE PLUVIGNER HV3 0:47:36 103
LE BIHAN Létitia IND FS 0:47:43 104
NICOLAS Alan NOUNOURS DU CAMBOU HJ 0:47:48 105
OLIVIERO David NOYAL-PONTIVY HV1 0:47:53 106
BOUFFANDEAU Laurent PONTIVY HV1 0:47:59 107
FOUCAULT Laurent NOYAL-PONTIVY HV1 0:48:00 108
BOVIER Béatrice ACRLP LOCMINE FV1 0:48:01 109
LE GOUELLEC Hervé IND HV2 0:48:13 110
GRENEUX Patricia JA MELESSE FS 0:48:16 111
ROPERT Yannick PLUMELIN HV1 0:48:18 112
SAVARY Pascal IND HV1 0:48:19 113
HENAUT Cedrik ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HV1 0:48:25 114
LE BRESTEC Philippe IND HV1 0:48:25 115
MAUJARRET Nicolas LOUDEAC HV2 0:48:26 116
FOUILLE Pascal AJONCS MALGUENAC HV1 0:48:27 117
BOEDEC Yves AMICALE DU CONSEI GENERAL 29 HV2 0:48:30 118
ROBIC Patrice ESCAPADE MALESTROIT HV1 0:48:45 119
PRUDHOMME Arnaud ASSOCIATION LA BJB HV1 0:48:52 120
BOVIER Dany ACRLP HV1 0:49:09 121
LE PETITCORPS Eric IND HV1 0:49:44 122
COLLIN Laurent IND HV1 0:49:49 123
ZITOUNI Jilali JA MELESSE HV2 0:50:03 124
CONNAN JIMMY NOYAL-PONTIVY HV1 0:50:08 125
GOUYETTE André AJONCS MALGUENAC HV2 0:50:15 126
LE ROUX Nathalie SAINT-GONNERY FV1 0:50:20 127
MATHIEU Jean-Lou JA MELESSE HV2 0:50:24 128
BIHOUE Gwenael IND FS 0:50:27 129
BUREL Joël QUEVEN ATHLETISME HV3 0:50:30 130
GUILLERMIC Eric PONTIVY HV2 0:51:02 131
LE DAIN Anne Marie IND FV2 0:51:05 132
MAHIEUX Jean-Pierre CRÉDIN HV2 0:51:14 133
LE BIDAN Valérie JA MELESSE FV1 0:51:15 134
BELLEC Laurence ADN NOYAL PONTIVY FV1 0:51:32 135
COBIGO Yves ADN NOYAL PONTIVY HV1 0:51:33 136
FRANCOIS  Cédric LANESTER HS 0:51:35 137
ROBIN Christophe IND HV1 0:51:37 138
LE POL Christian Brocéliande ALH HV3 0:51:59 139
TRISTAN Hervé NOYAL-PONTIVY HV1 0:52:07 140
EVANNO Isabelle GUIDEL FS 0:52:07 141
POURCHASSE Michel SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU HV2 0:52:28 142
LEMER Maryline ESEM / FOULEES NEANTAISES FV1 0:52:34 143
MENEC Melanie ADN NOYAL PONTIVY FS 0:52:47 144
RENARD Jean Claude IND HV3 0:52:53 145
MAHE Antoine NOYAL-PONTIVY HJ 0:53:02 146
LE RUYET Martine MELRAND FV2 0:53:03 147
LE SCIELLOUR Eric MELRAND HV2 0:53:04 148
MAHE Yannick NOYAL-PONTIVY HV1 0:53:10 149
BRUNOIS Yannick GUIDEL HV2 0:53:15 150
LEVEQUE Jean François Ajons d'or HS 0:53:16 151
COURJEAULT Jean-Bernard IND HV1 0:53:38 152
TANGUY Samy IND HJ 0:53:40 153
GOUDIN Sylvie BAUD KORRIG' ENDURANCE FV1 0:53:47 154
GREHAL Françoise JA MELESSE FV3 0:53:48 155
MAUJARRET Yann LOUDEAC HJ 0:53:52 156
LE TUTOUR Charlotte ADN NOYAL PONTIVY FS 0:54:08 157
LE PESSEC Amélie ADN NOYAL PONTIVY FS 0:54:11 158
LE CALLOCH Elodie ADN NOYAL PONTIVY FS 0:54:16 159
CORBEL Johny PLUMELIAU HV2 0:54:18 160
SIMON Caroline IND FV1 0:54:31 161
BOGE Alain AJONCS MALGUENAC HS 0:54:34 162
GAUTIER Stéphanie IND FS 0:55:05 163
BONNENFANT Julien PLUMIEUX HS 0:55:07 164
NICOLAS Loïc LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT HV1 0:55:13 165
LE MOING Vanessa IND FS 0:55:23 166
BOTHEREL Jean yves BLUES A LA SAINT LEAU - LA CHEZE HV3 0:55:33 167
THOMAS Pierrick INDIVIDUEL LOUDéAC HV3 0:55:56 168
FOULGOC Gilles NOYAL-PONTIVY HV2 0:56:12 169
LE RUYET Emmanuel Baud Korring FJ 0:56:27 170
CHARLES Baptiste IND HS 0:56:46 171
BOTHEREL Odile BLUES A LA SAINT LEAU - LA CHEZE FV3 0:56:47 172
NICOLAS Christelle LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT FV1 0:56:53 173
PENHOUET Jean-François LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT HS 0:56:55 174
SABLE Hervé LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT HV1 0:56:56 175
LECALLO Laurent IND HV1 0:57:01 176
BROUILLON Elyse LORIENT FS 0:57:42 177
LE POUEZARD Anne Marie COURIR à GUENIN FV2 0:59:21 178
LE PORT Sabine IND FS 0:59:53 179
GOURIN Carole IND FS 0:59:58 180
GOURIN Joël GUIDEL HV3 0:59:59 181
FOSSE Eric IND HV2 1:00:11 182
LE HOANGAN Charlie JA MELESSE HV2 1:00:20 183
LE DIMEET Jean-Yves INZINZAC-LOCHRIST HV2 1:00:24 184
MAUJARRET Solenn LOUDEAC FS 1:01:08 185
THOMAS Nathalie IND FS 1:01:13 186
CAREL Monique COUREURS DES AJONCS MALGUENAC FV3 1:02:25 187
CONNAN Noémie REZÉ FS 1:02:53 188
LE SERREC Jean Sanglier de G/Quénécan HV3 1:04:01 189
LE GOUGUEC Laurent TREGUEUX ATHLETISME HV2 1:04:08 190
ABIDAL Erwan ind HS 1:04:21 191
LE DIMEET Yolande FOULéES PENQUESTEN FV2 1:04:27 192
HARDY Jocelyne JA MELESSE FV2 1:04:48 193
NOZAHIC Lydia BAUD FV1 1:04:53 194