LA VIE DU CLUB

Recherchez

logo web-bretagne.fr

Espace membres

08/05/2017

FOULEES NOYALAISES

 

5 kms

114 arrivées

dossard nom club catégorie temps individuel arrivée cl catégorie
476 LE JOUIS Aurelien SOBHI LORIENT SEM 0:17:08 1 1
471 MILLAU Elouan APP CAM 0:17:20 2 1
475 LE CLERE Anthony SOBHI LORIENT SEM 0:17:26 3 2
444 MACE Christian S/L RL PONTIVY SEM 0:17:48 4 3
462 TASSET Benoit APP CAM 0:18:07 5 2
453 EVERAERE Raphael CA TROTTE À LA MOTTE SEM 0:18:16 6 4
408 COLLEN Thierry JA MELESSE V1M 0:18:28 7 1
230 LAUDRIN Tristan tri pontivy JUM 0:18:37 8 1
459 ALLORY Pierrick JA MELESSE SEM 0:18:42 9 5
498 EVENNO Reynald Hennebont tri ESM 0:18:49 10 1
468 GALLOU Damien Crozon JUM 0:19:02 11 2
454 LE TENNIER Aubin APP MIM 0:19:03 12 1
477 LAUDRIN Baptiste   SEM 0:19:05 13 6
478 QUILLERE Quentin APP ESM 0:19:11 14 2
419 COLOMBEROTTO Nicolas JA MELESSE SEM 0:19:23 15 7
472 BLANDEAU Marc ADN V1M 0:19:28 16 2
470 LE BAUD Samuel ADN CAM 0:19:29 17 3
439 DESNOS Anthony S/L ACR LOCMINE SEM 0:19:39 18 8
467 GALLOU Jean Jacques stade Brestois V3M 0:19:56 19 1
487 LE SAEC Benoit APP JUM 0:20:01 20 3
450 MAEGHERMAN Sebastien JA MELESSE SEM 0:20:14 21 9
497 LALY Louan APP MIM 0:20:18 22 2
489 GUEGUIN Corentin ACRLP JUM 0:20:34 23 4
449 ADAM Yoann JA MELESSE V1M 0:20:39 24 3
411 MORFOISSE Camille   ESM 0:20:43 25 3
431 BOUVARD Bruno JA MELESSE SEM 0:20:58 26 10
441 LINDREC Gilles ADN  V2M 0:21:07 27 1
445 MANDART Gaetan ADN
SEM 0:21:08 28 11
466 GREBONVAL Kilian APP JUM 0:21:11 29 5
232 LE GUENNEC Orégan APP JUF 0:21:12 30 1
455 LE MERCIER Michel ADN V1M 0:21:13 31 4
482 MONNERAY Pierrick esm Ploermel V2M 0:21:22 32 1
499 ANSUUER Pol courir à Lanester ESM 0:21:36 33 4
483 LE GUILLOU Alexandre team du Pelem SEM 0:21:53 34 12
429 CAREL Yvon COUREURS DES AJONCS V3M 0:21:59 35 2
231 LAVERGLE Killian   ESM 0:22:03 36 5
488 CORDUAN Loic   V2M 0:22:08 37 2
221 GUILLAMOT Philippe   V1M 0:22:13 38 5
424 LE CORRE Steven ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY SEM 0:22:29 39 13
490 BERNARD Hugo   JUM 0:22:32 40 6
486 LE BRESTEC Thomas   JUM 0:22:46 41 7
423 ROLLAND John   V1M 0:22:49 41 6
415 AUDO Christelle ADN V1F 0:22:53 43 1
420 LE ROCH Paul CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE V1M 0:23:06 44 7
495 PETIT JAFFRY Cécile ACRLP V1F 0:23:32 45 2
469 CLEMENT PAISTEL Myriam ADN V2F 0:23:56 46 2
457 GLOUX Nicolas ADN V1F 0:23:56 47 3
492 LE CALLONNEC Julien   SEM 0:25:27 48 14
403 GAUTIER Maily   MIF 0:25:38 49 1
446 LAVENANT Etienne   ESM 0:25:40 50 6
229 LAVENANT Stéphane   V2F 0:25:40 51 3
456 GUILLERMO Hélène   V1F 0:25:59 52 4
227 ANDRE Réjane  ADN SEF 0:26:06 53 1
480 VELLA Jonathan   SEM 0:26:32 54 15
443 COBIGO Francoise ADN V1F 0:26:52 55 5
465 LE FORESTIER Karine ADN V1F 0:26:52 56 6
426 LE MOUEL Gilles ADN
V1M 0:27:08 57 8
413 GUINCHE Catherine JA MELESSE V2F 0:27:09 58 4
244 HAMONIC Jean-Luc   V2M 0:27:10 59 3
406 REBELLER Philippe ADN  V2M 0:27:39 60 4
414 GOASMAT Marielle BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE V1F 0:27:56 61 7
410 LE COQ Joel   V3M 0:28:14 62 3
464 GUEHENNEUX Emmanuelle ADN SEF 0:28:15 63 2
233 CHEVAU Isabelle   V1F 0:29:11 64 8
500 BIFFE Yvon ADN V4M 0:29:18 65 1
425 LUCAS Annie   V2F 0:29:19 66 5
226 GUERIN Solenn   SEF 0:29:36 67 3
224 LE FUR Océane   JUF 0:29:45 68 2
223 LE CLAINCHE Hortense   JUF 0:29:46 69 3
222 JAFFRE Céline   JUF 0:29:46 70 4
438 LE CORFF Gisele   V1F 0:29:55 71 9
481 GUILLARD Nathalie ADN V1F 0:30:04 72 10
237 GOUES Thomas   SEM 0:30:13 73 16
436 LEBLANC Odile   V3F 0:30:14 74 1
458 MEAGHERMAN JA MELESSE SEF 0:30:18 75 4
484 LE GUILLOU Charlene   SEF 0:30:20 76 5
461 RAGEAU Benedicte JA MELESSE V1F 0:30:20 77 11
451 DEJARDIN Dominique   SEF 0:30:24 78 6
448 HAYS Elodie   SEF 0:30:25 79 7
452 BRIAND Sebastien   V2M 0:30:27 80 5
228 LE FRAPPER Emilie   SEF 0:30:40 81 8
225 LE NOHAIC Frédérique  ADN SEF 0:30:43 82 9
417 CHEVEAU Ysoline   MIF 0:30:51 83 2
474 LE BRESTEC Jérome ADN V1M 0:30:52 84 9
416 LE GUENNEC Nathalie ADN V1F 0:31:09 85 12
242 BLOCHET DIDIER   SEM 0:31:21 86 17
418 CHEREL Andre ESCAPADE MALESTROIT V2M 0:32:09 87 6
496 BLANCHE Laetitia   SEF 0:32:10 88 10
236 AMIAUX Gwenaelle   V1F 0:32:11 89 13
405 DELARRE Elisa   MIF 0:32:40 90 3
407 DELARRE Christophe   V1M 0:32:54 91 10
433 NOZAHIC Lydia   V1F 0:32:54 92 14
493 LE STRAT Fabienne   VEF 0:33:13 93 1
460 COLLEN Murielle JA MELESSE V1F 0:33:19 94 15
435 LE MOING Morgane   V1F 0:33:45 95 16
412 JEGO Veronique ADN V1F 0:33:49 96 17
240 LE SERREC GWENDOLINE   CAF 0:34:07 97 1
239 LE SERREC JEAN   V3M 0:34:12 98 4
479 LE GOFF Cathy   V1F 0:34:13 99 18
440 GUITET Valerie   SEF 0:34:14 100 11
434 BALAY Eliane   V3F 0:34:15 101 2
409 BOULLIER Sophie   CAF 0:34:21 102 2
404 LE TARGAT Laura   MIF 0:35:10 103 4
422 GROIX Patrick COURIR LANESTER V2M 0:35:24 104 7
428 ROBO Valerie   SEF 0:35:24 105 12
437 PERRON Vanessa   SEF 0:35:48 106 13
473 ROBO Carole   SEF 0:36:28 107 14
430 LE GARNEC Delphine   SEF 0:36:29 108 15
243 LE MOINE Nathalie   SEF 0:37:24 109 16
491 LE CALLONNEC Magali   SEF 0:37:24 110 17
463 LE MERCIER Christian   V2M 0:38:43 111 8
421 GROIX Patricia   V1F 0:40:04 112 19
427 LE FLOCH Aude   V1F 0:42:30 113 20
401 LE NAGARD Annick ADN V3F 0:43:25 114 3

 

10 kms

224 arrivées

dossard nom club catégorie temps individuel arrivée cl catégorie
543 GUILLO Ludo T3TEAM SEM 0:34:19 1 1
512 BOULMIER Dominique S/L CLUB SPORTIF DE BETTON V1M 0:34:26 2 1
506 BELLEC Anthony TEAM DE L'ESPOIR LOUDÉAC SEM 0:34:44 3 2
557 LAUNAY Antoine INTERSPORT PLOËRMEL ESM 0:34:58 4 1
547 HELIAS Stephane QUIMPER ATHLETISME V1M 0:35:01 5 2
593 LEPROVOST Christopher TEAM GO SPORT PONTIVY SEM 0:35:11 6 3
610 PERRON Lionel COURIR À GUÉNIN V1M 0:35:34 7 3
532 GAUTIER Sebastien INTERSPORT PLOERMEL V1M 0:36:16 8 4
696 RAUD Guillaume LORIENT SM 0:36:22 9 1
513 BRIEN Frederic ACRLP LOCMINE SEM 0:37:01 10 4
580 LE MASSON Anthony   SEM 0:38:36 11 5
672 LE BORGNE Loan APP Pontivy JUM 0:38:49 12 1
613 PIERRE Tangui   SEM 0:38:55 13 6
545 GUINCHE Philippe JA MELESSE V2M 0:38:56 14 1
622 SOURIS Yann   V1M 0:39:07 15 5
568 LE DASTUMER Yoann RÉGUINY SEM 0:39:20 16 7
583 LE MEUR Aurelien ADN NOYAL PONTIVY SEM 0:39:27 17 8
608 OLLIVRO Erwan TEAM DE L'ESPOIR LOUDEAC SEM 0:39:53 18 9
563 LE BORGNE Erwan ATHLETISME PAYS PONTIVY V1M 0:39:58 19 6
667 RAGEAU Bruno JA MELESSE V1M 0:40:02 20 7
728 LE MINIER Yohann Malguénac SM 0:40:05 21 2
558 LAUNAY Benoit TEAM DE L ESPOIR SEM 0:40:07 22 10
559 LAVENANT Alexandre   ESM 0:40:07 23 2
629 MOY David ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY V1M 0:40:08 24 8
522 DEMAY Christian JA MELESSE V2M 0:40:18 25 2
544 GUILLOUZO Romuald   V1M 0:40:18 26 9
688 ARHUERO André CIMA PAYS D'AURAY V3M 0:40:20 27 1
511 BOULAIRE Rene COURIR A ST AVÉ V2M 0:40:23 28 3
697 PICHOT Arlette Les Forges V1F 0:40:28 29 1
528 FONTAINE Stephane PLOEREN ENDURANCE V1M 0:40:42 30 10
681 VITRE Lilian Noyal-Pontivy CAM 0:40:52 31 1
710 LESIOURD David ACRL Pontivy V1M 0:41:16 32 11
695 LE MAUR Fabien APP ADN Noyal -Pontivy SM 0:41:23 33 3
582 LE METAYER Vanessa CIMA PAYS D'AURAY SEF 0:41:24 34 1
601 MAUJARRET Yann BODYFORM ESM 0:42:15 35 3
689 LE PRINCE Jerome TEAM GO SPORT PONTIVY SM 0:42:20 36 4
567 LE CROM Philippe S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC V2M 0:42:33 37 4
698 PICHOT Guillaume Les fForges CAM 0:42:36 38 2
639 LE MERCIER Michel ADN/APP/JA Melesse V1M 0:42:42 39 12
625 TOUMELIN Olivier LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK SEM 0:42:44 40 11
683 LE GUEVEL Mathieu MB Noyal-Pontivy SM 0:42:55 41 5
611 PERRON Marc COURIR À GUÉNIN V1M 0:42:49 41 13
707 QUILLERE Philippe SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU V2M 0:43:05 43 5
678 QUILLERE Joël APP Pontivy V2M 0:43:10 44 6
529 FORGET Erwan SPORT NATURE DE SAINT THURIAU V1M 0:43:11 45 14
730 BOUSSIN Jordan Pontivy SM 0:43:27 46 6
581 LE MERCIER Emmanuel   SEM 0:43:32 47 12
671 MILLAU Gilles APP Pontivy V1M 0:43:43 48 15
523 DESEVEDAVY Patrick JA MELESSE V2M 0:43:45 49 7
614 RENARD Alain   V2M 0:43:46 50 8
708 CARAFRAY Jean-Paul ESEM Ploermel V3M 0:43:55 51 2
524 DUBOIS Patrice JA MELESSE V2M 0:43:56 52 9
718 JULE ALAN Malguénac SM 0:44:00 53 7
537 GUEGUIN Claude SPORT NATURE SAINT THURIAU V2M 0:44:03 54 10
533 GREBONVAL Jean-marc ADN NOYAL PONTIVY V1M 0:44:04 55 16
546 HAMELIN Frankie JA MELESSE V1M 0:44:11 56 17
516 CAILLIBOTE Anthony   SEM 0:44:18 57 13
690 LE MARCHAND Jerome AS 22 LOUDEAC SM 0:44:23 58 8
702 HEMONIC Anthony Loudéac SM 0:44:31 59 9
731 LE BRIS Cécilia VCP Loudéac ESF 0:44:33 60 1
562 LE BLAY Fabien   SEM 0:44:33 61 14
550 HIVERT Stephane REGUINY V1M 0:44:34 62 18
566 LE CORNEC Mikael   SEM 0:44:46 63 15
597 MANDART Gaetan ADN NOYAL PONTIVY SEM 0:44:53 64 16
570 LE DUAULT Benoit   V2M 0:44:58 65 11
612 PICOT Eric ADN NOYAL PONTIVY V2M 0:45:04 66 12
649 LE GLOUX Nicolas ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY V1M 0:45:05 67 19
713 BOUCHAMA Yves CIMA PAYS D'AURAY V3M 0:45:09 68 3
732 LE RUYET Philippe TKB V1M 0:45:10 69 20
619 ROUZIC Sebastien TEAM DE L'ESPOIR LOUDEAC LUTTE CONTRE LE CANCER SEM 0:45:13 70 17
694 ROBIC Christophe Crédin V1M 0:45:15 71 21
719 LE BRIS Ronan Malguénac SM 0:45:19 72 10
603 MERCIER Jean-luc   V2M 0:45:25 73 13
680 LE MOUEL Christian Noyal-Pontivy V3M 0:45:29 74 4
541 GUILLEMOT Anthony TRAIL TRO BRO MELRANT SEM 0:45:39 75 18
598 MARAIS Antoine JA MELESSE SEM 0:45:42 76 19
573 LE GOUELLEC Christian   V2M 0:45:49 77 14
700 JALAGUIER Jonathan CSLG Pontivy SM 0:45:54 78 11
565 LE CORNEC Katia ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY V1F 0:46:01 79 2
572 LE GAL Xavier SPORT NATURE SAINT THURIAU V1M 0:46:02 80 22
673 LE MOUELLIC Olivier APP Pontivy ESM 0:46:10 81 4
591 LEMERCIER Jean-daniel JA MELESSE V1M 0:46:17 82 23
556 LAINEY Stephane ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY SEM 0:46:18 83 20
658 LE DIMNA Herman Pontivy V1M 0:46:21 84 24
584 LE MOUEL Gilles ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY V1M 0:46:22 85 25
675 SOHIER Yoann Noyal-Pontivy V1M 0:46:31 86 26
676 JEGADO Antoine Pontivy SM 0:46:32 87 12
720 LE BIHAN Christophe Noyal-Pontivy V1M 0:46:45 88 27
525 DUPRE Stephane ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY V1M 0:46:47 89 28
538 GUILLEMET Christian SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU V2M 0:46:47 90 15
586 LE PEUTREC Charles   V3M 0:46:50 91 5
588 LE ROPERT Christophe   SEM 0:46:50 92 21
571 LE FUR Herve LE TOUR DE HOUAT V2M 0:47:03 93 16
627 TREHIN Mathis   CAM 0:47:09 94 3
551 JAMMES Sylvie LES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET V2F 0:47:24 95 1
686 LE ROUX FLAGEUL David Plemet V1M 0:47:32 96 29
711 LE TUTOUR Christian Kerfourn V1M 0:47:43 97 30
527 FERREIRA David   SEM 0:48:10 98 22
579 LE LAYO Lydie ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER V1F 0:48:14 99 3
542 GUILLEMOT Fabienne RELAYEURS DU BLAVET V1F 0:48:22 100 4
535 GRENEUX Patricia JA MELESSE SEF 0:48:28 101 2
677 DUQUESNEL Rachel ADN Noyal SF 0:48:38 102 1
508 BIHOUEE Gwenaelle ADN NOYAL PONTIVY V1F 0:48:43 103 5
578 LE JOSSEC Christelle ADN NOYAL PONTIVY SEF 0:48:43 104 3
592 LEPRINCE Jean-paul JA MELESSE V2M 0:48:47 105 17
596 MALESTROIT Eric AS 22 LOUDEAC V1M 0:48:48 106 31
685 CHARLES Baptiste St-Thuriau SM 0:49:00 107 13
599 MATHIEU Jean-lou JA MELESSE V2M 0:49:03 108 18
503 AUFFRET Joel S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC V2M 0:49:18 109 19
594 LIENARD Laurent SPORT NATURE SAINT-THURIAU V1M 0:49:20 110 32
589 LE ROUX Nathalie   V1F 0:49:21 111 6
666 NICOLAS Isabelle ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY V2F 0:49:23 112 2
606 NICOLAS Alain ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY V2M 0:49:24 113 20
693 BLOUIN Guenael ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY V1M 0:49:28 114 33
602 MAZE Jf COURIR À GUENIN V2M 0:49:36 115 21
712 LE PADELLEC Bruno Courir à Guenin V1M 0:49:36 116 34
626 TREHIN Anthony COURIR À GUÉNIN V1M 0:49:37 117 35
576 LE HEC Didier COURIR A GUENIN V2M 0:49:37 118 22
564 LE BOUILLE Olivier COURIR À GUENIN V1M 0:49:38 119 36
699 GILLARD Sylvie Naizin V1F 0:49:39 120 7
531 GAUTHIER Sebastien   V1M 0:49:39 121 37
706 ROUGET Pascal St-Thuriau V1M 0:50:01 122 38
604 HOLLE Jean Benoît CSLG Pontivy V2M 0:50:04 123 23
517 CHAPEL Franck ADN V1M 0:50:06 124 39
617 ROPERT Thibault   JUM 0:50:11 125 2
618 ROPERT Yannick BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS V2M 0:50:14 126 24
575 LE GUELAUD Stephane   V1M 0:50:31 127 40
691 MOISAN Mickael ACCK Kergrist V1M 0:50:37 129 41
682 PODER Henri Tregunc V3M 0:51:20 130 6
530 GALLOUEDEC Elaine   V1F 0:51:21 131 8
554 KARINE Diboues   V1F 0:51:34 132 9
526 EVEN Mathieu   SEM 0:51:42 133 23
722 MALABOEUF Louis Remungol V1M 0:51:49 134 42
577 LE HIR-ANNO Brigitte LES CHEVREUILS DU PAYS POURLET V2F 0:51:49 135 3
668 HERVE Christophe ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY V1M 0:51:56 136 43
504 BARON Benjamin ADN NOYAL PONTIVY SEM 0:51:59 137 24
729 BOUSSIN Romain GIVET SM 0:52:12 138 14
536 GUEGAN Laurent COURIR À GUENIN V2M 0:52:16 139 25
607 NOEL Sylvie JA MELESSE V2F 0:52:28 140 4
600 MAUJARRET Nicolas   V2M 0:52:31 141 26
621 SOURIS Amandine   CAF 0:52:34 142 1
646 ROBIC Gwendoline Joelette Nolann SF 0:52:35 143 2
648 LE DEIT Gilles Joelette Nolann V2M 0:52:35 144 27
641 REBELLER Marina Joelette Nolann SF 0:52:36 145 3
640 NOLANN Joelette Nolann CAM 0:52:36 146 4
645 ROBIC Clément Joelette Nolann ESM 0:52:36 147 5
647 CADORET Mylène Joelette Nolann SF 0:52:46 148 4
701 HELLELGOUARCH Bruno Endurance Loisirs Plouay V2M 0:52:46 149 28
501 ALLAIN Philippe S/L ACR LOCMINE V3M 0:52:56 150 7
595 MAHIEUX Jean-Pierre CREDIN V2M 0:53:07 151 29
636 PRIOU Frédéric Joelette Mathis V1M 0:53:54 152 44
638 LOHEZIC Sandrine Joelette Mathis SF 0:54:06 153 5
653 BESCOND Bruno Ca bouge avec Etham V2M 0:54:07 154 30
656 LE MOINE Raphael Ca bouge avec Etham V1M 0:54:07 155 45
654 BESCOND Edith Ca bouge avec Etham V1F 0:54:08 156 10
726 PICARD Fabienne Ca bouge avec Etham V1F 0:54:08 157 11
655 MAQUIGNON Ronan Ca bouge avec Etham V1M 0:54:09 158 46
650 ETHAN Ca bouge avec Etham CAM 0:54:09 159 5
651 PICARD Isabelle Ca bouge avec Etham V1F 0:54:09 160 12
509 BOTHEREL Yann   V1M 0:54:11 161 47
657 COCHARD Vincent Ca bouge avec Etham SM 0:54:12 162 15
703 COCHARD Vincent Elven SM 0:54:33 163 16
652 LE GARNEC Anthony Ca bouge avec Etham SM 0:54:37 164 17
717 POURCHASSE Michel SPORT NATURE ST-THURIAU V2M 0:54:43 165 31
569 LE DILOSQUER--BRAMOULLE Sandra   SEF 0:54:46 166 4
585 LE NOUAIL Isabelle   V1F 0:54:48 167 13
609 PERNEY Stephanie AS22 SEF 0:54:56 168 5
679 LE PRIOL Nicolas Le Sourn SM 0:55:08 169 18
724 HEBER Laurent Le Sourn V1M 0:55:39 170 48
510 BOUEDO Olivier   V1M 0:55:55 171 49
540 GUILLEMIN Jerome   V1M 0:56:03 172 50
534 GREHAL Francoise JA MELESSE V3F 0:56:21 173 1
549 HENO Julie   SEF 0:56:23 174 6
727 EDY Jean-Marc Guenin V1M 0:56:24 175 51
659 ALLORY Pierrick JA MELESSE SM 0:56:35 176 19
661 GIMENO Lucille Individuelle SF 0:56:43 177 6
687 AUDO Bernard St-Brieuc V3M 0:56:52 178 8
635 LE MUET Bertrand Joelette Mathis V1M 0:56:53 179 52
615 RENARD Jean-claude US BROCELIANDE ALH V3M 0:56:53 180 9
590 LE THUAUT Annie SPORT NATURE ST-THURIAU V1F 0:57:06 181 14
624 THOMAS Pierrick   V3M 0:57:19 182 10
628 UPTON Alan   V4M 0:57:20 183 1
669 LE PABIC Muriel Baud V1F 0:57:20 184 15
548 HENO Alexandra ADN NOYAL PONTIVY SEF 0:57:40 185 7
521 CROLAIS Melanie ADN NOYAL PONTIVY SEF 0:57:45 186 8
721 QUERO Sebastien Remungol V1M 0:58:07 187 53
674 LAUDRIN Patricia Pontivy Triathlon V2F 0:58:14 188 5
709 FOURY Xavier Equipe MCE V1M 0:59:17 189 54
560 LAVENANT Stephanie   V2F 0:59:32 190 6
733 LE RUYET Corinne TKB V1F 0:59:48 191 16
692 GUIDARD Mickael Québriac SM 1:01:43 192 20
552 JAN Anne   V2F 1:01:43 193 7
620 SERANDOUR Karen S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC SEF 1:01:56 194 9
670 LE PORT Sabine Ajoncs de Malguénac V1F 1:02:01 195 17
723 ABIDAL Erwan Le Sourn SM 1:02:19 196 21
553 JOUBIER Beatrice ADN V1F 1:02:19 197 18
539 GUILLEMET Pauline SPORT NATURE SAINT-THURIAU SEF 1:02:19 198 10
644 ROBIC Christophe Joelette Nolann V2M 1:02:20 199 32
632 LE GOFF Patrice Joelette Mathis V1M 1:02:20 200 55
630 MATHIS Joelette Mathis CAM 1:02:20 201 6
714 LE DOUR Laurence Pontivy V1F 1:02:21 202 19
705 LE METAYER Jean-Marc Noyal-Pontivy V2M 1:02:21 203 33
643 CADORET Philippe Joelette Nolann V2M 1:02:23 204 34
716 LE BRUN Philippe Malguénac SM 1:02:24 205 22
642 LE CAM Jean-Pierre Joelette Nolann V2M 1:02:24 206 35
634 GESTIN Hervé Joelette Mathis V1M 1:02:24 207 56
633 LE GOFF Rachelle Joelette Mathis V1F 1:02:25 208 20
515 CADIC Louis ADN NOYAL PONTIVY/ ÇÀ BOUGE AVEC ETHAN V2M 1:02:25 209 36
623 THEBAULT Christelle ADN NOYAL PONTIVY V1F 1:02:30 210 21
660 CELESTINE Joelette ADN CAM 1:02:31 211 7
663 BLANDEAU Marc Joelette ADN V1M 1:02:31 212 57
514 BRONSARD Nicolas ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY V1M 1:02:31 213 58
662 SIMON Laurent Joelette ADN SM 1:02:32 215 23
519 CONOIR Alexandre ADN NOYAL PONTIVY SEM 1:02:32 216 25
664 BAUDET Mathieu Joelette ADN V1M 1:02:33 217 59
665 SIMON Aurélie Joelette ADN SF 1:02:33 218 7
734 LE BRETON Josiane SPORT NATURE ST-THURIAU V3F 1:02:33 219 2
631 FOUCAULT Laurent Joelette Mathis V1M 1:02:34 220 60
735 LORANS Marie-Odile SPORT NATURE ST-THURIAU V3F 1:05:04 222 3
502 ARNALDI CAPITAINE Karine RENNES RUNNING V1F 1:06:57 223 22
725 LE BELLEC Veronique Loudéac V2F 1:11:45 224 8