LA VIE DU CLUB

Recherchez

logo web-bretagne.fr

Espace membres

06 OCTOBRE

10 KM

833 arrivants

53 SIMON Laurent 0h38'02"
60 EUZENOT Victor 0h39'03"
98 LE FRENE Yvon 0h41'46"
127 LE CORNEC Katia 0h43'47"
190 LE FRENE Marine 0h47'06"
205 AUDO Morann 0h47'35"
206 AUDO Christelle 0h47'35"
280 HERVE Christophe 0h50'24"
354 GANTIEZ Philippe 0h53'17"
367 LE BORGNE Christelle 0h53'34"
368 HENO Julie 0h53'34"
372 LE GAL Martine 0h53'40"
393 LE REBELLER Philippe 0h54'16"
415 GUIHO Armel 0h54'53"
454 LE NOHAIC Frédérique 0h55'43"
501 FOULGOC Maryse 0h57'29"
557 LE REBELLER Anne-Marie 0h58'17" NR
558 CADIC Louis 0h58'19"
588 GUILLARD Nathalie 0h59'26"        
589 LE GUENNEC Nathalie                            0h59'26"
724 LINDREC Brigitte 1h04'35"

21,1 KM

1675 arrivants

55 LE ROCH Christophe 1h22'45"
58 GLOINEC Benoit 1h23'00"
59 LE FRANC Simon 1h23'04"
68 BLANDEAU Marc 1h23'44"  NR
77 LE BORGNE Erwan 1h24'14"
166 POILVERT Sylvain 1h29'41"
181 LE SAUCE Laurent  1h30'19"
229 LE ROPERT Christophe 1h32'14"
242 MANDART Gaëtan 1h32'48"
258 BRONSARD Nicolas 1h33'30"
300 PHILIPPOT Olivier 1h33'27"
318 LE DEVEDEC André 1h34'59"
361 LE BRETON Romain 1h36'23"
397 RAFFRAY Ludovic 1h36'52"
431 LINDREC Gilles 1h37'54"
433 LE DEVEDEC Alain 1h37'28"
437 DARSEL Sébastien 1h38'02"
460 GREBONVAL Jean-Marc 1h38'24"
486 LE TENNIER Christian 1h38'56"
493 CONOIR Alexandre 1h39'19"
536 KERGUEN Christian 1h40'56"
544 BLOUIN Gwénaël 1h41'12"
545 LE GOUDIVES Fabien 1h41'13"
568 PICOT Eric 1h41'44"
614 DUPRE Stéphane 1h43'11"
621 LE CORNEC Philippe 1h43'14"
679 LE FRANC Jean-Yves 1h44'46"
687 LE GUELAUD Stéphane 1h44'58"
721 TOUZE Gérard 1h44'56"
806 DUQUESNEL Rachel 1h46'58"
836 CADIO Joseph 1h47'55"
923 BELLEC Laurence 1h49'52"
958 ANDRE Réjane 1h50'46"
1000 NICOLAS Isabelle 1h52'07"
1051 THEBAULT Christelle 1h53'26"
1079 HENO Alexandra 1h54'04"
1090 LUCAS Florence 1h54'49"
1117 LE GLOUX Nicolas 1h54'05"
1146 LE JOSSEC Christelle 1h55'29"
1150 LE TEXIER-TONNERRE Rose-Marie 1h55'18"
1221 JOUBIER Béatrice 1h56'59" NR
1234 DRAN Martine 1h57'12"
1235 BLOUIN Christelle 1h57'15"
1248 CROLAIS Mélanie 1h57'40"
1341 LE PRIOL Marie-Laure 2h01'49"
1478 BIFFE Yvon 2h07'40"
1493 LE DEIT Gilles 2h06'52"
1508 LE POUPON Nadège 2h08'33"
1560 LE FORESTIER Karine 2h11'33"
1568 COBIGO Françoise 2h12'42"
1673 POUILLAS Raymond 2h49'34"